ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:54:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS BRWD PASS (53350)
DEHRI ON SONE to BARWADIH JN
DOS BRWD PASS (53350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS BRWD PASS (53350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource05:35 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)6
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)14
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)22
5BSYABARKISALALYA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)36
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)52
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)59
10KVQKOSIARA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)65
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)71
12SZFSATBAHINI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)93
16GHDGARWA ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)99
17TRZTOLRA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)105
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)121
21DTODALTONGANJ10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)132
22CNFCHIANKI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)139
23KCKIKECKHI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)147
24MAZMANGRA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.