ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 12:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD CAR PASS (53351)
BARWADIH JN to CHUNAR
BRWD CAR PASS (53351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD CAR PASS (53351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA02:11 (Day 1)02:12 (Day 1)6
3KCKIKECKHI02:23 (Day 1)02:24 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI02:37 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)20
5DTODALTONGANJ02:48 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)38
7RHRRAJHURA03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)45
8LBTLALGARH BIHAR H03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)49
9TRZTOLRA03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)55
10GHDGARWA ROAD04:18 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)61
11GHQGARHWA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)71
12MQXMERALGRAM04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)82
13RMFRAMNA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)93
14NUQNAGAR UNTARI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)105
15WDMWYNDHAMGANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)116
16MXYMAHUARIYA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)127
17DXNDUDDHINAGAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)139
18JRQJHAROKHAS06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)146
19MPFMUIRPUR ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)154
20RNQRENUKUT06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)160
21JGFJOGIDIH06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)171
22GMXGURMURA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)180
23SLBNSALAI BANWA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)193
24BXLLBILLI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)196
25CPUCHOPAN08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)202
26AGYAGORI KHAS08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)212
27CUKCHURK09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)224
28SBDRSONBHADRA09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)229
29KHRYKHAIRAHI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)246
30LUSALUSA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)263
31SKGHSAKTESGARH10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)284
32CARCHUNAR11:55 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.