ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAR BRWD PASS (53352)
CHUNAR to BARWADIH JN
CAR BRWD PASS (53352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: CAR BRWD PASS (53352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CARCHUNARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SKGHSAKTESGARH14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)21
3LUSALUSA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)42
4KHRYKHAIRAHI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)58
5SBDRSONBHADRA15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)76
6CUKCHURK16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)81
7AGYAGORI KHAS16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)93
8CPUCHOPAN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)103
9BXLLBILLI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)109
10SLBNSALAI BANWA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)112
11GMXGURMURA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)125
12JGFJOGIDIH18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)134
13RNQRENUKUT18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)145
14MPFMUIRPUR ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)150
15JRQJHAROKHAS18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)159
16DXNDUDDHINAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)166
17MXYMAHUARIYA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)178
18WDMWYNDHAMGANJ19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)188
19NUQNAGAR UNTARI19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)200
20RMFRAMNA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)212
21MQXMERALGRAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)223
22GHQGARHWA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)234
23GHDGARWA ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)244
24TRZTOLRA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)250
25LBTLALGARH BIHAR H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)256
26RHRRAJHURA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)260
27KFTKAJRI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)267
28DTODALTONGANJ22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)278
29CNFCHIANKI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)285
30KCKIKECKHI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)292
31MAZMANGRA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)299
32BRWDBARWADIH JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.