ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 15:08:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA DOS PASS (53357)
BARKA KANA to DEHRI ON SONE
BRKA DOS PASS (53357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRKA DOS PASS (53357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2BHKDBHURKUNDA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)12
3PTRUPATRATU06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)20
4TKSTOKISUD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)27
5HNDRHENDEGIR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)36
6KOLEKOLE06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)42
7RAYRAY07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)49
8KLREKHALARI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)56
9MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)63
10NVANINDRA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)70
11MMLNMAHUAMILAN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)78
12TORITORI08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)85
13CTQCHETAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)94
14RCGTRICHUGHUTU08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)103
15DEMUDEMU08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)110
16LTHRLATEHAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)117
17BFQBENDI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)123
18KMNDKUMENDI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)130
19HHGHEHEGARA H09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)141
20CPDRCHHIPADOHAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)148
21BRWDBARWADIH JN10:06 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)158
22MAZMANGRA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)164
23KCKIKECKHI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)170
24CNFCHIANKI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)178
25DTODALTONGANJ11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)185
26KFTKAJRI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)196
27RHRRAJHURA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)203
28LBTLALGARH BIHAR H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)207
29TRZTOLRA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)212
30GHDGARWA ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)218
31SQSSIGSIGI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)224
32KRTAKARKATTA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)228
33URDUNTARE ROAD12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)235
34SZFSATBAHINI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)240
35MDJMUHAMMADGANJ13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)246
36KVQKOSIARA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)252
37HDNHAIDARNAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)258
38JPLJAPLA13:33 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)265
39KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)273
40NBGNABENAGAR ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)281
41BSYABARKISALALYA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)289
42ANHANKORAH AKORHA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)295
43BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)303
44SEBSON NAGAR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)311
45DOSDEHRI ON SONE15:50 (Day 1)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.