ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:39:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS BRKA PASS (53358)
DEHRI ON SONE to BARKA KANA
DOS BRKA PASS (53358)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS BRKA PASS (53358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource11:50 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)6
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)14
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)22
5BSYABARKISALALYA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)36
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA13:02 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)52
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)59
10KVQKOSIARA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)65
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)71
12SZFSATBAHINI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)93
16GHDGARWA ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)99
17TRZTOLRA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)105
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)121
21DTODALTONGANJ16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)132
22CNFCHIANKI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)139
23KCKIKECKHI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)147
24MAZMANGRA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN17:53 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)159
26CPDRCHHIPADOHAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)169
27HHGHEHEGARA H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)176
28KMNDKUMENDI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)187
29BFQBENDI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)194
30LTHRLATEHAR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)200
31DEMUDEMU19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)207
32RCGTRICHUGHUTU19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)214
33CTQCHETAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)223
34TORITORI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)232
35MMLNMAHUAMILAN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)239
36NVANINDRA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)247
37MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)254
38KLREKHALARI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)261
39RAYRAY21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)267
40HNDRHENDEGIR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)281
41TKSTOKISUD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)290
42PTRUPATRATU22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)297
43BHKDBHURKUNDA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)305
44BRKABARKA KANA22:55 (Day 1)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.