ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:01:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (53363)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (53363)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (53363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE13:00 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.