ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:49:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA PASS (53364)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA PASS (53364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA PASS (53364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource13:25 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN16:20 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.