ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:00:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAR KQR PASS (53365)
MAHESHMUNDA to KODERMA
KWAR KQR PASS (53365)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAR KQR PASS (53365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMDMAHESHMUNDASource08:35 (Day 1)0
2NGRHNEW GIRIDIH08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)8
3SLIASALAIA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)15
4KWARKAWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)25
5JASHJORASHANKH HALT09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)31
6JAUAJAMUA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)39
7DUTRDURIATANR HALT09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)48
8REMAREMA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)55
9DNWRRAJDHANWAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)62
10RHBHRAKESH BAGH HALT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)70
11NWDHNAWADIH10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)77
12NWSINAWAL SAHI H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)83
13MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)91
14KQRTKODERMA TOWN11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)100
15KQRKODERMA11:45 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.