ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 07:44:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
KODERMA to KAWAR
KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KQRTKODERMA TOWN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)10
3MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)20
4NWSINAWAL SAHI H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)28
5NWDHNAWADIH06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)33
6DNWRRAJDHANWAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)49
7REMAREMA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)55
8JAUAJAMUA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)72
9KWARKAWAR08:45 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :