ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:43:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
KODERMA to MAHESHMUNDA
KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR KWAR PASS (53366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KQRTKODERMA TOWN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)10
3MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)19
4NWSINAWAL SAHI H05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)27
5NWDHNAWADIH05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)33
6RHBHRAKESH BAGH HALT06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)41
7DNWRRAJDHANWAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)48
8REMAREMA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)55
9DUTRDURIATANR HALT06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)62
10JAUAJAMUA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)72
11JASHJORASHANKH HALT07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)79
12KWARKAWAR07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)86
13SLIASALAIA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)95
14NGRHNEW GIRIDIH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)103
15MMDMAHESHMUNDA08:15 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.