ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:37:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAR KQR PASS (53369)
MADHUPUR JN to KODERMA
KWAR KQR PASS (53369)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAR KQR PASS (53369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDPMADHUPUR JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2SGPASUGAPAHARI HALT19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)6
3SAPTSUGAPAHARI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)7
4JGDJAGADISHPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)13
5KBSHKRISHNA BALLABH SAHAY19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)18
6MMDMAHESHMUNDA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)27
7NGRHNEW GIRIDIH20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)35
8SLIASALAIA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)42
9KWARKAWAR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)52
10JASHJORASHANKH HALT20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)59
11JAUAJAMUA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)66
12DUTRDURIATANR HALT21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)75
13REMAREMA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)83
14DNWRRAJDHANWAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)89
15RHBHRAKESH BAGH HALT21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)97
16NWDHNAWADIH22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)105
17NWSINAWAL SAHI H22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)110
18MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)118
19KQRTKODERMA TOWN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)127
20KQRKODERMA23:25 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.