ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 15:40:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
KODERMA to MADHUPUR JN
KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KQRTKODERMA TOWN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)10
3MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)19
4NWSINAWAL SAHI H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)27
5NWDHNAWADIH15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)33
6RHBHRAKESH BAGH HALT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)41
7DNWRRAJDHANWAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)48
8REMAREMA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)55
9DUTRDURIATANR HALT16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)62
10JAUAJAMUA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)72
11JASHJORASHANKH HALT16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)79
12KWARKAWAR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)86
13SLIASALAIA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)95
14NGRHNEW GIRIDIH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)103
15MMDMAHESHMUNDA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)110
16KBSHKRISHNA BALLABH SAHAY18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)120
17JGDJAGADISHPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)125
18SAPTSUGAPAHARI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)130
19SGPASUGAPAHARI HALT18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)131
20MDPMADHUPUR JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.