ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:48:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
KODERMA to KAWAR
KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR KWAR PASS (53370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KQRTKODERMA TOWN14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)10
3MHSAMAHESHPUR HALT15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)20
4NWSINAWAL SAHI H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)28
5NWDHNAWADIH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)33
6DNWRRAJDHANWAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)49
7REMAREMA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)55
8JAUAJAMUA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)72
9KWARKAWAR17:25 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :