ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:42:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
KODERMA to BARKA KANA
KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR BRKA PASS (53371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PADHPIPRADIH06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)7
3UWANURWAN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)13
4BRHIBARHI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)22
5PDMAPADMA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)34
6KAGAKURHAGADA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)42
7KAUAKATHAUTIA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)49
8KKASKATKAMASANDI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)55
9KSNAKANSARNAWADA07:56 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)72
10HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)79
11BESBES08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)89
12CHRICHARHI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)107
13MNDUMANDU HALT09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)112
14KUJUKUJU09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)122
15ARGDARIGADA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)133
16BRKABARKA KANA10:30 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :