ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:08:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
BARKA KANA to KODERMA
BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)4
3KUJUKUJU06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)16
4MNDUMANDU HALT06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)25
5CHRICHARHI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)31
6BESBES07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)48
7HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)58
8KSNAKANSARNAWADA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)65
9KKASKATKAMASANDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)82
10KAUAKATHAUTIA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)88
11KAGAKURHAGADA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)96
12PDMAPADMA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)103
13BRHIBARHI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)115
14UWANURWAN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)124
15PADHPIPRADIH09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)130
16KQRKODERMA10:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :