ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:30:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
BARKA KANA to KODERMA
BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)4
3KUJUKUJU18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)16
4MNDUMANDU HALT18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)25
5CHRICHARHI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)31
6BESBES19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)48
7HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)58
8KSNAKANSARNAWADA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)65
9KKASKATKAMASANDI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)82
10KAUAKATHAUTIA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)88
11KAGAKURHAGADA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)96
12PDMAPADMA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)103
13BRHIBARHI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)115
14UWANURWAN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)124
15PADHPIPRADIH21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)130
16KQRKODERMA22:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :