ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 23:06:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH GAYA PASS (53403)
RAMPUR HAT to GAYA JN
RPH GAYA PASS (53403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH GAYA PASS (53403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)31
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)36
7RJGRAJGRAM06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)43
8NGFNAGARNABI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)49
9PKRPAKUR06:41 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)55
10TBBTILBHITA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)59
11KLPKOTALPUKUR06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)66
12GMANGUMANI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)73
13BHWBARHARWA JN08:12 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)83
14BKLEBAKUDI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)91
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)94
16TPHTINPAHAR JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)100
17KXEKALYAN CHAK08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)104
18TLJTALJHARI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)109
19KPTOKARANPURATO09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)116
20MJPMOHARAJPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)123
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)129
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN09:49 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)137
23KRMAKARAMTOLLA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)146
24MZCMIRZA CHEUKI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)153
25AMPLAMMAPALI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)157
26PPTPIRPAINTI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)161
27SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)170
28BKSLBIKRAM SHILA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)176
29CLGKAHALGAON11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)181
30EKCEKCHARI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)186
31GGAGHOGA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)191
32LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)197
33SBOSABAUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)204
34BGPBHAGALPUR12:30 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)212
35NATNATHNAGAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)216
36MPYMURARPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)221
37CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)223
38AKNAKBARNAGAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)226
39MVVMAHESHI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)231
40SGGSULTANGANJ15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)236
41GNNAGANGANIA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)244
42KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)250
43BUPBARIARPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)254
44RIKDRISHIKUND15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)257
45RPURRATANPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)259
46JMPJAMALPUR JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)265
47DRTPDASHARATHPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)272
48DRHDHARHARA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)277
49MSDNMASUDAN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)283
50AHAABHAIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)287
51KJHKAJRA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)294
52URENUREN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)298
53DNREDHANAURI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)305
54RMPRRAMPUR H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)308
55KIULKIUL JN18:20 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)310
56LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)311
57GSDHGARSANDA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)320
58SRYSIRARI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)327
59EKHEKSARI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)333
60SHKSHEIKHPURA JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)337
61KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)343
62KSCKASHI CHAK19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)352
63BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)357
64WRSWARIS ALEGANJ20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)362
65BBEBAGHI BARDIHA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)370
66NWDNAWADAH21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)381
67CTHTCHATAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)389
68TIATILAYA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)398
69MZWMANJHWE H21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)408
70JMNJAMUAWAN H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)409
71WZJWAZERGANJ22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)416
72KRJRKARJARA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)423
73PMIPAIMAR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)428
74MPOMANPUR JN22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)434
75GAYAGAYA JN00:35 (Day 2)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.