ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:32:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA JMP PASS (53404)
GAYA JN to JAMALPUR JN
GAYA JMP PASS (53404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA JMP PASS (53404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)16
5KLNAKOTHANA H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)20
6WZJWAZERGANJ06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)23
7JMNJAMUAWAN H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)30
8MZWMANJHWE H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)32
9TIATILAYA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)41
10CTHTCHATAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)50
11NWDNAWADAH08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)59
12BBEBAGHI BARDIHA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)70
13WRSWARIS ALEGANJ08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)77
14BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)83
15KSCKASHI CHAK08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)88
16KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)96
17SHKSHEIKHPURA JN09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)103
18EKHEKSARI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)107
19SRYSIRARI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)113
20GSDHGARSANDA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)119
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)128
22KIULKIUL JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)129
23RMPRRAMPUR H11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)131
24DNREDHANAURI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)135
25URENUREN11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)141
26KJHKAJRA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)145
27AHAABHAIPUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)152
28MSDNMASUDAN12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)156
29DRHDHARHARA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)162
30DRTPDASHARATHPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)168
31JMPJAMALPUR JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.