ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 20:13:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SBG PASS (53405)
RAMPUR HAT to SAHIBGANJ JN
RPH SBG PASS (53405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPH SBG PASS (53405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)22
5MRRMURARAI08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)41
8NGFNAGARNABI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)47
9PKRPAKUR08:47 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)53
10TBBTILBHITA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)57
11KLPKOTALPUKUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)65
12GMANGUMANI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)71
13BHWBARHARWA JN09:39 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)81
14BKLEBAKUDI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)89
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)91
16TPHTINPAHAR JN10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)97
17KXEKALYAN CHAK10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)102
18TLJTALJHARI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)107
19KPTOKARANPURATO10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)114
20MJPMOHARAJPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)121
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)127
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:12 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :