ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 01:27:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SBG PASS (53405)
RAMPUR HAT to SAHIBGANJ JN
RPH SBG PASS (53405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPH SBG PASS (53405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)22
5MRRMURARAI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)41
8NGFNAGARNABI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)47
9PKRPAKUR08:48 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)53
10TBBTILBHITA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)57
11KLPKOTALPUKUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)65
12GMANGUMANI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)71
13BHWBARHARWA JN09:39 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)81
14BKLEBAKUDI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)89
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)91
16TPHTINPAHAR JN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)97
17KXEKALYAN CHAK10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)102
18TLJTALJHARI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)107
19KPTOKARANPURATO10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)114
20MJPMOHARAJPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)121
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)127
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:11 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :