ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2019 21:32:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SBG PASS (53405)
RAMPUR HAT to SAHIBGANJ JN
RPH SBG PASS (53405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPH SBG PASS (53405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)31
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)36
7RJGRAJGRAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)43
8NGFNAGARNABI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)49
9PKRPAKUR08:31 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)55
10TBBTILBHITA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)59
11KLPKOTALPUKUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)66
12GMANGUMANI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)73
13BHWBARHARWA JN09:29 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)83
14BKLEBAKUDI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)91
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)94
16TPHTINPAHAR JN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)100
17KXEKALYAN CHAK09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)104
18TLJTALJHARI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)109
19KPTOKARANPURATO10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)116
20MJPMOHARAJPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)123
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)129
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.