ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 12:29:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG RPH PASS (53406)
SAHIBGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
SBG RPH PASS (53406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG RPH PASS (53406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)37
8DDXDHAMDHAMIA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)44
9BKLEBAKUDI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)46
10BHWBARHARWA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)54
11GMANGUMANI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)63
12KLPKOTALPUKUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)70
13TBBTILBHITA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)77
14PKRPAKUR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)82
15NGFNAGARNABI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)87
16RJGRAJGRAM21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)93
17BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)100
18MRRMURARAI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)105
19CTRCHATRA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)113
20NHTNALHATI JN22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)121
21SDLESWADINPUR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)129
22RPHRAMPUR HAT23:30 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :