ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 16:29:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP RPH PASS (53408)
JAMALPUR JN to RAMPUR HAT
JMP RPH PASS (53408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP RPH PASS (53408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2RPURRATANPUR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)6
3RIKDRISHIKUND12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)8
4BUPBARIARPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)11
5KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)16
6GOGGHORGHAT13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)18
7GNNAGANGANIA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)22
8SGGSULTANGANJ13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)29
9MVVMAHESHI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)35
10AKNAKBARNAGAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)39
11CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)43
12MPYMURARPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)44
13NATNATHNAGAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)49
14BGPBHAGALPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)53
15SBOSABAUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)61
16LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)68
17GGAGHOGA15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)74
18EKCEKCHARI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)79
19CLGKAHALGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)84
20BKSLBIKRAM SHILA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)90
21SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)95
22PPTPIRPAINTI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)104
23AMPLAMMAPALI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)109
24MZCMIRZA CHEUKI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)113
25KRMAKARAMTOLLA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)119
26SBGSAHIBGANJ JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)128
27SLJSAKRIGALI JN17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)136
28MJPMOHARAJPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)142
29KPTOKARANPURATO18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)149
30TLJTALJHARI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)156
31KXEKALYAN CHAK18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)161
32TPHTINPAHAR JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)166
33DDXDHAMDHAMIA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)172
34BKLEBAKUDI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)175
35BHWBARHARWA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)183
36GMANGUMANI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)192
37KLPKOTALPUKUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)199
38TBBTILBHITA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)206
39PKRPAKUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)211
40NGFNAGARNABI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)216
41RJGRAJGRAM20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)222
42BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)229
43MRRMURARAI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)234
44CTRCHATRA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)242
45NHTNALHATI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)251
46SDLESWADINPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)258
47RPHRAMPUR HAT21:50 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.