ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 20:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP RPH PASS (53408)
JAMALPUR JN to RAMPUR HAT
JMP RPH PASS (53408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP RPH PASS (53408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2RPURRATANPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)6
3RIKDRISHIKUND14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)8
4BUPBARIARPUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)11
5KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)16
6GOGGHORGHAT14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)18
7GNNAGANGANIA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)22
8SGGSULTANGANJ14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)29
9MVVMAHESHI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)35
10AKNAKBARNAGAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)39
11CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)43
12MPYMURARPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)44
13NATNATHNAGAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)49
14BGPBHAGALPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)53
15SBOSABAUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)61
16LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)68
17GGAGHOGA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)74
18EKCEKCHARI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)79
19CLGKAHALGAON16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)84
20BKSLBIKRAM SHILA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)90
21SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)95
22PPTPIRPAINTI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)104
23AMPLAMMAPALI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)109
24MZCMIRZA CHEUKI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)113
25KRMAKARAMTOLLA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)119
26SBGSAHIBGANJ JN17:58 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)128
27SLJSAKRIGALI JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)136
28MJPMOHARAJPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)142
29KPTOKARANPURATO18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)149
30TLJTALJHARI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)156
31KXEKALYAN CHAK19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)161
32TPHTINPAHAR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)166
33DDXDHAMDHAMIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)172
34BKLEBAKUDI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)175
35BHWBARHARWA JN19:39 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)183
36GMANGUMANI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)192
37KLPKOTALPUKUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)199
38TBBTILBHITA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)206
39PKRPAKUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)211
40NGFNAGARNABI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)216
41RJGRAJGRAM20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)222
42BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)229
43MRRMURARAI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)234
44CTRCHATRA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)242
45NHTNALHATI JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)251
46SDLESWADINPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)258
47RPHRAMPUR HAT22:05 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.