ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 05:00:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP PASS (53415)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP PASS (53415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG JMP PASS (53415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)24
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)28
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)33
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)38
9CLGKAHALGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)44
10EKCEKCHARI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)49
11GGAGHOGA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)54
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)60
13SBOSABAUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)67
14BGPBHAGALPUR17:45 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)75
15NATNATHNAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)79
16MPYMURARPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)84
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)85
18AKNAKBARNAGAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)89
19MVVMAHESHI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)93
20AJUGABJUGANJ18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)97
21SGGSULTANGANJ18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)99
22KMGHKAMARGANJ18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)104
23GNNAGANGANIA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)106
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)109
25GOGGHORGHAT19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)110
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)112
27BUPBARIARPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)117
28RIKDRISHIKUND19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)119
29RPURRATANPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)121
30PATMPATAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)123
31JMPJAMALPUR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :