ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:31:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP PASS (53415)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP PASS (53415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG JMP PASS (53415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)24
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)28
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)33
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)38
9CLGKAHALGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)44
10EKCEKCHARI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)49
11GGAGHOGA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)54
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)60
13SBOSABAUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)67
14BGPBHAGALPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)75
15NATNATHNAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)79
16MPYMURARPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)84
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)85
18AKNAKBARNAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)89
19MVVMAHESHI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)93
20AJUGABJUGANJ18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)97
21SGGSULTANGANJ18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)99
22KMGHKAMARGANJ18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)104
23GNNAGANGANIA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)106
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)109
25GOGGHORGHAT18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)110
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)112
27BUPBARIARPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)117
28RIKDRISHIKUND19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)119
29RPURRATANPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)121
30PATMPATAM19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)123
31JMPJAMALPUR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.