ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 05:10:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SBG PASS (53416)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
JMP SBG PASS (53416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: JMP SBG PASS (53416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)4
3RPURRATANPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)8
5BUPBARIARPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)10
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)15
7GOGGHORGHAT08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)16
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)18
9GNNAGANGANIA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)21
10KMGHKAMARGANJ08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)28
12AJUGABJUGANJ08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)31
13MVVMAHESHI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)34
14AKNAKBARNAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)38
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)42
16MPYMURARPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)52
19SBOSABAUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)60
20LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)67
21GGAGHOGA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)73
22EKCEKCHARI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)78
23CLGKAHALGAON10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)83
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)88
25SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)94
26LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)99
27PPTPIRPAINTI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)103
28AMPLAMMAPALI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)107
29MZCMIRZA CHEUKI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)111
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)118
31SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :