ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:52:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SBG PASS (53416)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
JMP SBG PASS (53416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: JMP SBG PASS (53416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)5
3RPURRATANPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)8
5BUPBARIARPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)11
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)16
7GOGGHORGHAT08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)18
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)19
9GNNAGANGANIA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)22
10KMGHKAMARGANJ08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)29
12AJUGABJUGANJ08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)30
13MVVMAHESHI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)35
14AKNAKBARNAGAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)39
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)43
16MPYMURARPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)53
19SBOSABAUR09:25 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)61
20LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)68
21GGAGHOGA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)74
22EKCEKCHARI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)79
23CLGKAHALGAON10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)84
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)90
25SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)95
26LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)100
27PPTPIRPAINTI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)104
28AMPLAMMAPALI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)109
29MZCMIRZA CHEUKI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)113
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)119
31SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :