ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
BARDDHAMAN JN to MALDA TOWN
BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN MLDT PASS (53417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)23
6NRXNOADAR DHAL05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)33
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)39
9BDHBHEDIA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)44
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)56
12KPLEKOPAI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)62
13AMPAHMADPUR JN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)71
14BSLEBATASPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT07:40 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)112
20SDLESWADINPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)119
21NHTNALHATI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)126
22CTRCHATRA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)135
23MRRMURARAI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)143
24BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)148
25RJGRAJGRAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)155
26NGFNAGARNABI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)161
27PKRPAKUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)166
28TBBTILBHITA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)171
29KLPKOTALPUKUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)178
30GMANGUMANI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)185
31BDAGBONIDANGA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)190
32BDBSBINDUBASINI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)194
33TDLETILDANGA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)195
34NFKNEW FARAKKA JN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)199
35CMXCHAMAGRAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)205
36KTJKHALTIPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)213
37JMQJAMIRGHATA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)220
38GZMGOUR MALDA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)226
39MLDTMALDA TOWN11:00 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.