ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:07:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
MALDA TOWN to BARDDHAMAN JN
MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT BWN PASS (53418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)8
3JMQJAMIRGHATA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)13
4KTJKHALTIPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)21
5CMXCHAMAGRAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)29
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)35
7TDLETILDANGA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)39
8BDBSBINDUBASINI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)40
9BDAGBONIDANGA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)44
10GMANGUMANI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)48
11KLPKOTALPUKUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)55
12TBBTILBHITA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)62
13PKRPAKUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)67
14NGFNAGARNABI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)72
15RJGRAJGRAM17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)78
16BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)85
17MRRMURARAI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)90
18CTRCHATRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)98
19NHTNALHATI JN17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)107
20SDLESWADINPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)115
21RPHRAMPUR HAT18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)121
22TPFTARAPITH ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)128
23MLVMALLARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)134
24GHLEGADADHARPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)142
25SNTSAINTHIA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)149
26BSLEBATASPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)157
27AMPAHMADPUR JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)163
28KPLEKOPAI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)171
29PNEPRANTIK20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)178
30BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)182
31BDHBHEDIA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)190
32PCQPICHKURIRDHAL20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)195
33GKHGUSKARA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)201
34NRXNOADAR DHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)206
35BPSBANPAS21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)211
36JTLJHAPATER DHAL21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)216
37KANKHANA JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)220
38TITTALIT21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)226
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.