ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 13:08:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (53423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SRBSAROBAG12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)5
3DRTPDASHARATHPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)6
4DRHDHARHARA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)12
5MSDNMASUDAN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)18
6AHAABHAIPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)22
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)24
8KJHKAJRA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)29
9URENUREN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)33
10PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)36
11DNREDHANAURI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)39
12RMPRRAMPUR H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)43
13KIULKIUL JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.