ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 23:08:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (53424)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (53424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (53424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)6
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)9
5URENUREN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)12
6KJHKAJRA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)16
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)21
8AHAABHAIPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)23
9MSDNMASUDAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)27
10DRHDHARHARA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)33
11DRTPDASHARATHPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)39
12SRBSAROBAG15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)40
13JMPJAMALPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.