ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 19:56:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP PASS (53431)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP PASS (53431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG JMP PASS (53431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)24
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)28
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)33
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)38
9CLGKAHALGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)44
10EKCEKCHARI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)49
11GGAGHOGA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)54
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)60
13SBOSABAUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)67
14BGPBHAGALPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)75
15NATNATHNAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)79
16MPYMURARPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)84
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)85
18AKNAKBARNAGAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)89
19MVVMAHESHI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)93
20AJUGABJUGANJ10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)97
21SGGSULTANGANJ10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)99
22KMGHKAMARGANJ10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)104
23GNNAGANGANIA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)106
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)109
25GOGGHORGHAT11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)110
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)112
27BUPBARIARPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)117
28RIKDRISHIKUND11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)119
29RPURRATANPUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)121
30PATMPATAM11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)123
31JMPJAMALPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :