ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 13:34:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP PASS (53431)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP PASS (53431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG JMP PASS (53431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)23
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)27
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)32
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)38
9CLGKAHALGAON08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)43
10EKCEKCHARI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)48
11GGAGHOGA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)53
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)59
13SBOSABAUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)66
14BGPBHAGALPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)74
15NATNATHNAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)77
16MPYMURARPUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)82
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)84
18AKNAKBARNAGAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)88
19MVVMAHESHI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)92
20AJUGABJUGANJ10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)95
21SGGSULTANGANJ10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)98
22KMGHKAMARGANJ10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)102
23GNNAGANGANIA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)105
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)108
25GOGGHORGHAT11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)110
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)111
27BUPBARIARPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)116
28RIKDRISHIKUND11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)118
29RPURRATANPUR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)120
30PATMPATAM11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)122
31JMPJAMALPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :