ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:57:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SBG PASS (53432)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
JMP SBG PASS (53432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP SBG PASS (53432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)5
3RPURRATANPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)8
5BUPBARIARPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)11
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)16
7GOGGHORGHAT16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)18
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)19
9GNNAGANGANIA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)22
10KMGHKAMARGANJ16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)29
12AJUGABJUGANJ16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)30
13MVVMAHESHI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)35
14AKNAKBARNAGAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)39
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)43
16MPYMURARPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)53
19SBOSABAUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)61
20LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)68
21GGAGHOGA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)74
22EKCEKCHARI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)79
23CLGKAHALGAON18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)84
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)90
25SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)95
26LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)100
27PPTPIRPAINTI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)104
28AMPLAMMAPALI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)109
29MZCMIRZA CHEUKI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)113
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)119
31SBGSAHIBGANJ JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :