ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SBG PASS (53432)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
JMP SBG PASS (53432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP SBG PASS (53432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)4
3RPURRATANPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)8
5BUPBARIARPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)10
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)15
7GOGGHORGHAT16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)16
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)18
9GNNAGANGANIA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)21
10KMGHKAMARGANJ16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)28
12AJUGABJUGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)31
13MVVMAHESHI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)34
14AKNAKBARNAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)38
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)42
16MPYMURARPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)52
19SBOSABAUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)60
20LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)67
21GGAGHOGA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)73
22EKCEKCHARI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)78
23CLGKAHALGAON18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)83
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)88
25SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)94
26LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)99
27PPTPIRPAINTI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)103
28AMPLAMMAPALI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)107
29MZCMIRZA CHEUKI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)111
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)118
31SBGSAHIBGANJ JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :