ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:14:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)37
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)47
14JVTJIBANTI H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)52
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)58
16NLSFNIYALISH PARA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)60
17LCAELALBAGH CRT RD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)66
18DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)68
19AZAZIMGANJ JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :