ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:06:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource05:55 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)8
3GGLEGANGATIKURI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)11
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)13
5SALESALAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)24
8MIANMIAGRAM H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)28
9BZLEBAZARSAU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)31
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)34
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)38
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)48
14JVTJIBANTI H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)53
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)58
16NLSFNIYALISH PARA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)61
17LCAELALBAGH CRT RD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)66
18DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)69
19AZAZIMGANJ JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.