ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 20:19:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)8
3GGLEGANGATIKURI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)11
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)13
5SALESALAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)24
8MIANMIAGRAM H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)28
9BZLEBAZARSAU06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)31
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)34
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)38
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)48
14JVTJIBANTI H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)53
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)58
16NLSFNIYALISH PARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)61
17LCAELALBAGH CRT RD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)66
18DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)69
19AZAZIMGANJ JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :