ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 04:35:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)4
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)7
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)15
6JVTJIBANTI H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)30
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)35
10BZLEBAZARSAU19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)42
11MIANMIAGRAM H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)45
12TYAETENYA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)49
13MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)54
14SALESALAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)56
15JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)60
16GGLEGANGATIKURI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)62
17SHBLSHIBLUN H20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)65
18KWAEKATWA21:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :