ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:54:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)14
6JVTJIBANTI H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)29
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)34
10BZLEBAZARSAU19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)42
11MIANMIAGRAM H19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)45
12TYAETENYA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)49
13MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)53
14SALESALAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)55
15JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)59
16GGLEGANGATIKURI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)62
17SHBLSHIBLUN H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)65
18KWAEKATWA21:05 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :