ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 08:10:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)14
6JVTJIBANTI H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)29
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)34
10BZLEBAZARSAU19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)42
11MIANMIAGRAM H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)45
12TYAETENYA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)49
13MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)53
14SALESALAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)55
15JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)59
16GGLEGANGATIKURI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)62
17SHBLSHIBLUN H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)65
18KWAEKATWA21:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :