ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:11:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)4
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)7
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)15
6JVTJIBANTI H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)30
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)35
10BZLEBAZARSAU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)42
11MIANMIAGRAM H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)45
12TYAETENYA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)49
13MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)54
14SALESALAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)56
15JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)60
16GGLEGANGATIKURI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)62
17SHBLSHIBLUN H20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)65
18KWAEKATWA20:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.