ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:02:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSDA BGP PASS (53441)
HANSDIHA to BHAGALPUR
HSDA BGP PASS (53441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: HSDA BGP PASS (53441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSDAHANSDIHASource10:40 (Day 1)0
2KADLKUMRADOL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)6
3DANEDANRE11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)13
4PETAPANDETOLA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)16
5MDLEMANDAR HILL11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)24
6MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)28
7PJLEPANJWARA ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)32
8BHLEBARAHAT11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)36
9PNSAPUNSIA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)40
10PPDIPIPRADIH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)45
11DWLEDHAUNI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)47
12BELTBELA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)51
13SJJSANJHA H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)53
14TKLETIKANI H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)58
15JDPTJAGDISHPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)60
16HPLEHATPURAINI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)62
17GIFGANI DHAM H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)64
18KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)67
19BGPBHAGALPUR13:35 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.