ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 06:16:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP HSDA PASS (53442)
BHAGALPUR to HANSDIHA
BGP HSDA PASS (53442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP HSDA PASS (53442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)7
3GIFGANI DHAM H04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)10
4HPLEHATPURAINI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)12
5JDPTJAGDISHPUR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)14
6TKLETIKANI H04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)16
7SJJSANJHA H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)21
8BELTBELA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)23
9DWLEDHAUNI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)27
10PPDIPIPRADIH05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)29
11PNSAPUNSIA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)34
12BHLEBARAHAT05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)38
13PJLEPANJWARA ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)42
14MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)46
15MDLEMANDAR HILL06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)50
16PETAPANDETOLA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)58
17DANEDANRE06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)61
18KADLKUMRADOL06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)68
19HSDAHANSDIHA06:55 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.