ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSDA BGP PASS (53443)
HANSDIHA to BHAGALPUR
HSDA BGP PASS (53443)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: HSDA BGP PASS (53443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSDAHANSDIHASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KADLKUMRADOL15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)6
3DANEDANRE15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)13
4PETAPANDETOLA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)15
5MDLEMANDAR HILL16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)23
6MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)29
7PJLEPANJWARA ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)33
8BHLEBARAHAT16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)36
9PNSAPUNSIA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)40
10PPDIPIPRADIH16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)45
11DWLEDHAUNI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)47
12BELTBELA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)51
13SJJSANJHA H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)53
14TKLETIKANI H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)58
15JDPTJAGDISHPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)60
16HPLEHATPURAINI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)61
17GIFGANI DHAM H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)62
18KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)65
19BGPBHAGALPUR18:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.