ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:20:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP HSDA PASS (53444)
BHAGALPUR to HANSDIHA
BGP HSDA PASS (53444)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP HSDA PASS (53444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)7
3GIFGANI DHAM H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)10
4HPLEHATPURAINI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)12
5JDPTJAGDISHPUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)13
6TKLETIKANI H12:43 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)15
7SJJSANJHA H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)20
8BELTBELA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)22
9DWLEDHAUNI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)26
10PPDIPIPRADIH13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)28
11PNSAPUNSIA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)33
12BHLEBARAHAT13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)36
13PJLEPANJWARA ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)40
14MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)44
15MDLEMANDAR HILL14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)48
16PETAPANDETOLA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)55
17KADLKUMRADOL14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)65
18HSDAHANSDIHA15:05 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.