ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:10:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSDA BGP PASS (53445)
HANSDIHA to BHAGALPUR
HSDA BGP PASS (53445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HSDA BGP PASS (53445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSDAHANSDIHASource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KADLKUMRADOL22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)6
3DANEDANRE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)13
4PETAPANDETOLA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)15
5MDLEMANDAR HILL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)23
6MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)29
7PJLEPANJWARA ROAD23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)33
8BHLEBARAHAT23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)36
9PNSAPUNSIA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)40
10PPDIPIPRADIH23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)45
11DWLEDHAUNI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)47
12BELTBELA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)51
13SJJSANJHA H23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)53
14TKLETIKANI H00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)58
15JDPTJAGDISHPUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)60
16HPLEHATPURAINI00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)61
17GIFGANI DHAM H00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)62
18KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)65
19BGPBHAGALPUR01:00 (Day 2)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.