ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:22:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAKA BGP PASS (53447)
BANKA to BHAGALPUR
BAKA BGP PASS (53447)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAKA BGP PASS (53447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAKABANKASource19:40 (Day 1)0
2MRHAMURAHARA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)7
3TELYTELIA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)11
4BHLEBARAHAT20:11 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)16
5PNSAPUNSIA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)19
6PPDIPIPRADIH20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)24
7DWLEDHAUNI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)26
8BELTBELA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)30
9SJJSANJHA H20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)32
10TKLETIKANI H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)37
11JDPTJAGDISHPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)39
12HPLEHATPURAINI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)40
13GIFGANI DHAM H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)41
14KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)44
15BGPBHAGALPUR21:55 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.