ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:28:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP BAKA PASS (53450)
BHAGALPUR to BANKA
BGP BAKA PASS (53450)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: BGP BAKA PASS (53450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
3GIFGANI DHAM H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)10
4HPLEHATPURAINI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)12
5JDPTJAGDISHPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)13
6TKLETIKANI H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)15
7SJJSANJHA H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)20
8BELTBELA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)22
9DWLEDHAUNI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)26
10PPDIPIPRADIH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)28
11PNSAPUNSIA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)33
12BHLEBARAHAT08:10 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)36
13TELYTELIA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)41
14MRHAMURAHARA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)45
15BAKABANKA09:00 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.