ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:43:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2SRBSAROBAG05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)5
3DRTPDASHARATHPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)6
4DRHDHARHARA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)12
5MSDNMASUDAN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)18
6AHAABHAIPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)22
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)24
8KJHKAJRA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)29
9URENUREN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)33
10PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)36
11DNREDHANAURI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
12RMPRRAMPUR H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)43
13KIULKIUL JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.