ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 14:48:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)5
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)8
5URENUREN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)11
6KJHKAJRA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)15
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)21
8AHAABHAIPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)23
9MSDNMASUDAN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)27
10DRHDHARHARA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)33
11DRTPDASHARATHPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)38
12SRBGSAROBAG08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)40
13JMPJAMALPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :