ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 03:28:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP JMP PASS (53497)
BHAGALPUR to JAMALPUR JN
BGP JMP PASS (53497)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP JMP PASS (53497)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2NATNATHNAGAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)3
3MPYMURARPUR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)8
4CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)10
5AKNAKBARNAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)14
6MVVMAHESHI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)18
7AJUGABJUGANJ21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)21
8SGGSULTANGANJ22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)24
9KMGHKAMARGANJ22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)28
10GNNAGANGANIA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)31
11KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)34
12GOGGHORGHAT22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)36
13KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)37
14BUPBARIARPUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)42
15RIKDRISHIKUND22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)44
16RPURRATANPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)46
17PATMPATAM22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)48
18JMPJAMALPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :