ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 18:11:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP BGP PASS (53498)
JAMALPUR JN to BHAGALPUR
JMP BGP PASS (53498)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP BGP PASS (53498)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource18:58 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)4
3RPURRATANPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)8
5BUPBARIARPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)10
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)15
7GOGGHORGHAT19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)16
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)18
9GNNAGANGANIA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)21
10KMGHKAMARGANJ19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ19:55 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)28
12AJUGABJUGANJ20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)31
13MVVMAHESHI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)34
14AKNAKBARNAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)38
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)42
16MPYMURARPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :