ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 20:19:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BRKA PASS (53523)
ASANSOL JN to BARKA KANA
ASN BRKA PASS (53523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN BRKA PASS (53523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)8
4ULTKULTI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)19
7MMUMUGMA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)29
9KAOKALUBATHAN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)33
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)53
13DHNDHANBAD JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)58
14BHNBHULI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)62
15TETTETULMARI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)67
16NPJENICHITPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)73
17MRQMATARI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)78
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO19:00 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)88
19TELOTELO19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)97
20CRPCHANDRAPURA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)104
21BHMEBHANDARIDAH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)111
22PUSPHUSRO20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)116
23AMLOAMLO20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)119
24BRMOBERMO20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)122
25JANJARANGDIH20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)125
26BKROBOKARO THERMAL20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)130
27GMIAGUMIA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)136
28DMBRDUMRI BIHAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)143
29DNEADANEA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)154
30JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)162
31CNPRCHAINPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)167
32KMHTKARMAHAT21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)172
33RRMERANCHI ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)179
34BKACBARKAKHANA AVOIDING22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)186
35BRKABARKA KANA22:45 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :