ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 22:56:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BRKA PASS (53523)
ASANSOL JN to BARKA KANA
ASN BRKA PASS (53523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN BRKA PASS (53523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)9
4ULTKULTI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)20
7MMUMUGMA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)30
9KAOKALUBATHAN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)34
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)54
13DHNDHANBAD JN18:03 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)59
14BHNBHULI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)62
15TETTETULMARI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)68
16NPJENICHITPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)73
17MRQMATARI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)79
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO19:01 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)88
19TELOTELO19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)98
20CRPCHANDRAPURA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)105
21BHMEBHANDARIDAH19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)112
22PUSPHUSRO20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)117
23AMLOAMLO20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)120
24BRMOBERMO20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)123
25JANJARANGDIH21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)126
26BKROBOKARO THERMAL21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)131
27GMIAGUMIA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)137
28DMBRDUMRI BIHAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)144
29DNEADANEA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)155
30JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)163
31CNPRCHAINPUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)168
32KMHTKARMAHAT22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)173
33DIWRDIGWAR HALT22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)176
34RRMERANCHI ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)180
35ARGDARIGADA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)186
36BRKABARKA KANA23:35 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.