ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:45:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
BARKA KANA to ASANSOL JN
BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)4
3RRMERANCHI ROAD03:16 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)9
4DIWRDIGWAR HALT03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)14
5KMHTKARMAHAT03:31 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)17
6CNPRCHAINPUR03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)21
7JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)26
8DNEADANEA03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)34
9DMBRDUMRI BIHAR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)45
10GMIAGUMIA04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)52
11BKROBOKARO THERMAL04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)58
12JANJARANGDIH04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)64
13BRMOBERMO04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)67
14AMLOAMLO04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)70
15PUSPHUSRO04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)72
16BHMEBHANDARIDAH05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)77
17CRPCHANDRAPURA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)84
18TELOTELO05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)92
19GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:35 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)101
20MRQMATARI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)111
21NPJENICHITPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)116
22TETTETULMARI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)121
23BHNBHULI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)127
24DHNDHANBAD JN08:16 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)131
25DOKMDOKRA H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)136
26PKAPRADHANKHUNTA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)140
27CAMCHHOTA AMBONA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)146
28KAOKALUBATHAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)155
29TNWTHAPARNAGAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)160
30MMUMUGMA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)165
31KMMEKUMARDUBI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)170
32BRRBARAKAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)172
33ULTKULTI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)175
34STNSITARAMPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)180
35BCQBARACHAK09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)184
36ASNASANSOL JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.