ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:34:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
BARKA KANA to ASANSOL JN
BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2BKACBARKAKHANA AVOIDING03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)2
3RRMERANCHI ROAD03:16 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)9
4KMHTKARMAHAT03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)16
5CNPRCHAINPUR03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)21
6JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)26
7DNEADANEA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)34
8DMBRDUMRI BIHAR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)45
9GMIAGUMIA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)52
10BKROBOKARO THERMAL04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)58
11JANJARANGDIH04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)63
12BRMOBERMO04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)67
13AMLOAMLO04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)70
14PUSPHUSRO05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)72
15BHMEBHANDARIDAH05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)77
16CRPCHANDRAPURA05:28 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)84
17TELOTELO05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)91
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)101
19MRQMATARI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)110
20NPJENICHITPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)115
21TETTETULMARI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)121
22BHNBHULI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)126
23DHNDHANBAD JN08:17 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)130
24DOKMDOKRA H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)135
25PKAPRADHANKHUNTA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)140
26CAMCHHOTA AMBONA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)145
27KAOKALUBATHAN08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)155
28TNWTHAPARNAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)159
29MMUMUGMA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)164
30KMMEKUMARDUBI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)169
31BRRBARAKAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)171
32ULTKULTI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)175
33STNSITARAMPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)180
34BCQBARACHAK09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)184
35ASNASANSOL JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :