ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:53:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA BSB PASS (53525)
BARKA KANA to VARANASI JN
BRKA BSB PASS (53525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA BSB PASS (53525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BHKDBHURKUNDA04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)10
3PTRUPATRATU04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)18
4TKSTOKISUD04:29 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)25
5HNDRHENDEGIR04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)34
6KOLEKOLE04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)40
7RAYRAY04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)47
8KLREKHALARI05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)54
9MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)60
10MMLNMAHUAMILAN05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)76
11TORITORI05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)82
12CTQCHETAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)92
13RCGTRICHUGHUTU06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)100
14DEMUDEMU06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)108
15LTHRLATEHAR06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)115
16BFQBENDI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)121
17KMNDKUMENDI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)128
18HHGHEHEGARA H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)138
19CPDRCHHIPADOHAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)146
20BRWDBARWADIH JN07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)156
21MAZMANGRA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)161
22KCKIKECKHI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)168
23CNFCHIANKI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)175
24DTODALTONGANJ08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)183
25KFTKAJRI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)193
26RHRRAJHURA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)201
27TRZTOLRA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)210
28GHDGARWA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)216
29SQSSIGSIGI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)222
30KRTAKARKATTA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)226
31URDUNTARE ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)232
32SZFSATBAHINI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)237
33MDJMUHAMMADGANJ10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)244
34KVQKOSIARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)250
35HDNHAIDARNAGAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)256
36JPLJAPLA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)263
37KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)271
38NBGNABENAGAR ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)279
39BSYABARKISALALYA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)286
40ANHANKORAH AKORHA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)293
41BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)301
42SEBSON NAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)309
43DOSDEHRI ON SONE13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)315
44PHEPAHALEJA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)319
45KWDKARWANDIYA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)325
46SSMSASARAM13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)333
47KMGEKUMAHU13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)340
48SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)346
49KVDKHURMABAD ROAD14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)351
50KTQKUDRA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)358
51PSEPUSAULI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)367
52MTGEMUTHANI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)375
53BBUBHABUA ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)380
54DGODURGAUTI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)389
55DCXDHANIACHHA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)394
56KMSKARAMNASA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)401
57SYJSAIDRAJA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)409
58CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)417
59GAQGANJ KWAJA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)426
60MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)433
61VYNVYASNAGAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)442
62KEIKASHI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)447
63BSBVARANASI JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination452
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :