ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:48:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB BRKA PASS (53526)
VARANASI JN to BARKA KANA
BSB BRKA PASS (53526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSB BRKA PASS (53526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)11
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)18
5GAQGANJ KWAJA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)26
6CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)34
7SYJSAIDRAJA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)43
8KMSKARAMNASA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)51
9DCXDHANIACHHA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)57
10DGODURGAUTI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)63
11BBUBHABUA ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)72
12MTGEMUTHANI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)77
13PSEPUSAULI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)85
14KTQKUDRA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)94
15KVDKHURMABAD ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)100
16SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)106
17KMGEKUMAHU10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)111
18SSMSASARAM10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)119
19KWDKARWANDIYA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)127
20PHEPAHALEJA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)133
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE10:38 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)137
22SEBSON NAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)143
23BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)151
24ANHANKORAH AKORHA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)159
25BSYABARKISALALYA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)165
26NBGNABENAGAR ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)173
27KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)181
28JPLJAPLA11:53 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)189
29HDNHAIDARNAGAR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)196
30KVQKOSIARA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)202
31MDJMUHAMMADGANJ12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)207
32SZFSATBAHINI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)214
33URDUNTARE ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)219
34KRTAKARKATTA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)225
35SQSSIGSIGI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)230
36GHDGARWA ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)235
37TRZTOLRA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)242
38LBTLALGARH BIHAR H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)247
39RHRRAJHURA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)251
40KFTKAJRI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)258
41DTODALTONGANJ15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)269
42CNFCHIANKI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)276
43KCKIKECKHI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)284
44MAZMANGRA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)290
45BRWDBARWADIH JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)296
46CPDRCHHIPADOHAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)306
47HHGHEHEGARA H17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)313
48KMNDKUMENDI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)324
49BFQBENDI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)331
50LTHRLATEHAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)337
51DEMUDEMU18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)344
52RCGTRICHUGHUTU18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)351
53CTQCHETAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)360
54TORITORI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)369
55MMLNMAHUAMILAN19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)376
56MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)391
57KLREKHALARI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)398
58RAYRAY20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)404
59HNDRHENDEGIR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)418
60TKSTOKISUD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)427
61PTRUPATRATU21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)434
62BHKDBHURKUNDA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)442
63BRKABARKA KANA22:30 (Day 1)Destination454
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.