ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:17:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUMK JSME PASS (53551)
DUMKA to JASIDIH JN
DUMK JSME PASS (53551)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: DUMK JSME PASS (53551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUMKDUMKASource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MPURNEW MADANPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)4
3JAMAJAMA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)13
4BSKHBASUKINATH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)23
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)32
6GRMAGHORMARA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)41
7MHURMOHANPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)54
8DGHRDEOGHAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)64
9JSMEJASIDIH JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.