ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 14:11:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME DUMK PASS (53552)
JASIDIH JN to DUMKA
JSME DUMK PASS (53552)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: JSME DUMK PASS (53552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2DGHRDEOGHAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)6
3MHURMOHANPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)17
4GRMAGHORMARA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)30
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)39
6BSKHBASUKINATH08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)48
7JAMAJAMA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)58
8MPURNEW MADANPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)67
9DUMKDUMKA09:05 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.