ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 07:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRPS JSME PASS (53554)
BARAPALASI to JASIDIH JN
BRPS JSME PASS (53554)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRPS JSME PASS (53554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPSBARAPALASISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2DUMKDUMKA13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)14
3MPURNEW MADANPUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)18
4JAMAJAMA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)27
5BSKHBASUKINATH13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)37
6CNPICHANDANPAHARI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)46
7GRMAGHORMARA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)60
8MHURMOHANPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)70
9DGHRDEOGHAR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)80
10JSMEJASIDIH JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :