ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2019 16:32:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
BARWADIH JN to DEHRI ON SONE
BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)6
3KCKIKECKHI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)20
5DTODALTONGANJ06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)38
7RHRRAJHURA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)45
8TRZTOLRA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)55
9GHDGARWA ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)61
10SQSSIGSIGI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)66
11KRTAKARKATTA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)71
12URDUNTARE ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)77
13SZFSATBAHINI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)82
14MDJMUHAMMADGANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)89
15KVQKOSIARA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)94
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)100
17JPLJAPLA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)108
18KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)115
19NBGNABENAGAR ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)123
20BSYABARKISALALYA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)131
21ANHANKORAH AKORHA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)137
22BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)145
23SEBSON NAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)153
24DOSDEHRI ON SONE10:05 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.