ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 18:27:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
BARWADIH JN to DEHRI ON SONE
BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)6
3KCKIKECKHI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)20
5DTODALTONGANJ05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)38
7RHRRAJHURA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)45
8LBTLALGARH BIHAR H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)49
9TRZTOLRA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
10GHDGARWA ROAD07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)61
11SQSSIGSIGI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)66
12KRTAKARKATTA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)71
13URDUNTARE ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)77
14SZFSATBAHINI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)82
15MDJMUHAMMADGANJ07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)89
16KVQKOSIARA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)94
17HDNHAIDARNAGAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)100
18JPLJAPLA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)108
19KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)115
20NBGNABENAGAR ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)123
21BSYABARKISALALYA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)131
22ANHANKORAH AKORHA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)137
23BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)145
24SEBSON NAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)153
25DOSDEHRI ON SONE10:45 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.