ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:48:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS BRWD PASS (53612)
DEHRI ON SONE to BARWADIH JN
DOS BRWD PASS (53612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS BRWD PASS (53612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource17:50 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)6
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)14
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)22
5BSYABARKISALALYA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)36
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)52
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)59
10KVQKOSIARA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)65
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)71
12SZFSATBAHINI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)93
16GHDGARWA ROAD21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)99
17TRZTOLRA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)105
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)121
21DTODALTONGANJ23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)132
22CNFCHIANKI23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)139
23KCKIKECKHI23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)147
24MAZMANGRA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN00:35 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.