ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 14:21:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
JAMALPUR JN to GAYA JN
JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2DRTPDASHARATHPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)6
3DRHDHARHARA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)12
4MSDNMASUDAN08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)18
5AHAABHAIPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
6KJHKAJRA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)29
7URENUREN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)33
8DNREDHANAURI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)39
9KIULKIUL JN09:43 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)45
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)46
11SRYSIRARI10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)61
12SHKSHEIKPURA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)72
13KSCKASHI CHAK10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)87
14WRSWARIS ALEGANJ10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)97
15NWDNAWADAH11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)116
16TIATILAYA12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)133
17WZJWAZERGANJ12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)151
18MPOMANPUR JN14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)169
19GAYAGAYA JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :